2013 / Deltagere 2013

Deltagere 2013

         
 1  Frode Ardal Ford A Tudor 1931
2  Per Sørensen Ford A 1930 
 3  Erik Sørensen Morris Oxford 1957
 5  Jytte Olesen Morris Mascot Van 1973
 6  Lars Bjerregaard Ford Mustang 1967
 7  Jesper Michael Jensen Toyota Crown  1968
8  Hans Erik Sørensen Ford Mustang 4,7 V8 1965
 10  Hans Olesen Volvo 210 Duett 1954
 14  Jens Høstrup VW Karmann Ghia 1964
 19  Freddie Nørreskov Jensen Ford A 1931
26  Kaj Sørensen NSU Prinz 4 1973
 27  Knud Sørensen Mercedes CLS 350 1972
 29  Per Madsen Volvo 544 1958
 30  Anita Høj Madsen VW 1303 LS 1972
 31  Birger Høj Madsen Volvo 544 1961
 32  Karl Kyndesen Volvo 444 1953
 33  Svend Aage Skov Volvo 142 1973
 34  Knud Erik Jørgensen Volvo 210 1968
 35  Knud Erik Jørgensen Volvo 142 1969
 37  Flemming Badua Ford F100 1954
 38  Jens Stamp Ford A 4 door 1930
 39  Kai Kobberø Lloyd Alexander TS 1959
 43  Alwin Neumann Volvo P1800 1962
 44  Michael N. Nielsen Chevrolet Corvette 1974
 46  Vagn Jensen Opel Rekord P1 1960
 48  Kjeld Mikkelsen Fiat 600 1971
 49  Johnny F. Nielsen Ford Escort 1100 1980
 51  Brian Paetau Volvo 242 1975
 52  Thomas Ingwersen Opel Rekord A 1965
 53  Morten Sørensen Opel Kadette C 1,2 1975
 59  Ole Nørgaard Rover 3500 P6 1972
60  Kim Abrahamsen Triumph Spitfire 1978
 62  Ole Pedersen MG B 1962
 65  Kasper Stougaard VW T3 Camper 1981
 66  Daniel Thor Hansen Volvo 544 1960
 67  Frank Walther Morris Mascot 850 1975
 68  Lars Poulsen Volvo Amazon 121 1966
 69  Jan Olesen Chevrolet Corvette 1970
 71  Jørgen Andersen Morris 1000 Traveller  
 72  Carsten Thorsgaard Fiat 600  
 73  Rasmus Hamann Nielsen Ford Cortina MK2 1300 deLuxe 1967 
 74  Rasmus Hamann Nielsen Ford Taunus 1600 OHC 1974 
 75  Søren Haurum Mercedes 350SL Cabriolet  
 76  Ivan Gundesen Oldsmobile 88 Convertible 1959 
 78  Falck Skanderborg Volvo Ambulance 1953
 80  Benny Østergaard Ford A 1929
 81  Preben Kristensen Ford Mustang 289 1968
 82  Erling Steffensen Ford Mercury cougar 1970
 83  Henning Christensen Austin Healey Sprite 1967
 84  Keld Petersen Porche 924 1979
 87  Benny Sigtenbjerggaard Ford A 1930
 89  Kurt Olesen Ford Mustang m. campingv. 1968
 91  Johnny Jægersgaard Citroen 11 Sport 1949
 92  Randi & Hardy Christensen Morris Minor Traveller 1969
 94  Christian Due Ford Mustang 1968
 95  Thomas Boye Willys Jeep   1946
 97  Johan Hansen VW 1300 1970
 98  Alice & Svend Erik Godskesen Cadillac DeVille cab. 1967
 99  Lars Kirk Morris Mini 850 1977
 100  Fritz Pedersen Volvo 544 1961
 104  Peter Hjarnø Rasmussen Ford A 1930
105  Poul Erik Pedersen MG B 1965
 106  Hanne Heide MG A Twincam 1959
 108  Peter Chr. Trolle Peugeot 404 Berline 1,6 1970
 109  Tony Venderby Renault Caravelle 1965
 110  Søren Christensen VW 1303 S 1973
 111  Poul Hansen Morris Mascot Clubman 1974
 117  Jan Bisgaard Morris Minor 1965
 119  Otto Lysdal Volvo Duett 210 Combi 1965
 124  Ole Danielsen Morgan 4/4 1983
 125  Anders Damkier Triumph Spitfire 1970
 131  Jørgen Hansen Ford Mustang 1971
 133  Kasper Schram Opel Kadett B 1972
 134  Claus Jensen Volvo Amazon 121 1960
 135  Hans Winther Morris Traveller 1964
         
 4  Michi Gabel Norton N 15 CS 1967
9  Orla Møller BSA   1932
11  Erland Hansen Royal Enfield 350 1932
12  Frede Dahl Jensen Nimbus Special 1950
13  Knud Søgaard BSA A 10 Super Rocket 1960
16  Mads Knudsen Matchless G80CS 1953
 17  Ib Hansen MZ ES 150 1975
18  Johannes Nielsen Moto Guzzi V7 1969
20  Per Sørensen DKW RT 250 H 1954
21  Kjeld Pedersen Matchless G80S 1956
22  Poul Weddekopp Honda CX500 1977
23  Jack Friis-Christensen Suzuki GSX 550 ES 1983
28  Peter Henriksen Tornax 200V 1954
 36  Johnny Mølgaard Suzuki 750 GT m. sidev. 1973
 40  Poul Erik Jensen DKW  250 1956
 41  Dan Henriksen BSA 500 Sloper 1930
42  Hejne Kristensen BSA 600 Sloper 1934
45  Lykke Henriksen Triumph Speed Twin 1953
50  Palle Jensen Nimbus M. sidev. 1943
54  Benno Jensen BMW R45 1978
55  Helge Høst-Aaris Triumph Bonneville 1967
56  Jonna Jensen Triumph Speed Twin 1966
57  Jørgen Jensen Triumph Tiger 110 1957
58  Eigil Nielsen BSA Thunderbolt 1967
63  Inge Nielsen Honda CB 125 1974
64  Mogens Jensen Suzuki GT 380 1972
85  Margrethe Høj BSA C11 1954
86  Poul Henning Høj BSA B33 1954
90  Kai Agerschou Moto Guzzi Mille GT 1988
101  Thomas Secher Nimbus   1937
102  Jacob Møller Svenningsen BSA C11 1953
107  Kim Boisen Harley Davidson   1942
112  Hans Jørgen Johannesen Honda CBX 1000 6cyl. 1978
115  Kurt Møller BSA B24 Silver Star 1939
116  Erik Vandrup BMW 750 m. sidev. 1970
121  Henrik Heide Moto Guzzi SP 35 1980
122  Per Hansen MZ ETZ251 m. sidev. 1991
123  Ib Hansen MZ ETZ251 m. sidev. 1989
132  Morten Schram Suzuki GS 850 1979
       
15  Jens Høstrup NSU Prima 1959
79  Astrid Hansen Simson Schvalbe 1964
118  Poul Lodahl Madsen Maico Maicoletta 1960
         
 24  Gunnar Jensen Scania L80 1973 
25  Flemming Vester Scania Vabis L36 1965
77  Bushistorisk Selskab Mercedes LPO 813/42 1974
103  Team Oil Addict AEC DAB 1973
113  Hans Jørgen Johannesen Volvo F88 m. blokvogn 1977
114  Hans Jørgen Johannesen Volvo F88 1970
       
47  Martin Nørum Mikkelsen Ferguson 31 1951
 88  Svend Andersen Ferguson FE35 Guldfugl 1956
93  Tage Nymark Massey Ferguson 35 Special 1958
96  Tage Iversen Ferguson 31  
120  Allan Eriksen Allgeier 122 1954
       
61  Ejliff Timmermann NSU Quickly 1963
70  Agnes Berliner Puch Maxi  
Hylke Veterantræf & Markedsdag | Oustedvej 3, 8660 Skanderborg  | Tlf.: 31684824 | hylke-veterantraef@hotmail.com