2016 / Deltagere 2016

Deltagere 2016

         
 1 Erik Sørensen Morris Oxford 1957
2 Henning Christensen Austin Healey Sprite 1967
 3 Hans Erik Sørensen Ford Mustang 289 1965
 4 Per Sørensen Ford  A 1930
 5 Jytte Olesen Morris  Mascot Van 1973
 6 Vagn Jensen Vauxhall  Cresta de Luxe 3,3 1967
 7 Kim Mathiasen Mazda  RX7 1980
 9 Andreas Munk Christensen VW  1303 "Bobbeline"  1973
 10  Lars Peter Sejr Andersen  Triumph  Spitfire  1969
 11  Jens-Peter B. Mortensen  Triumph  Spitfire Mk3  1969
12 Peter Chr. Trolle Peugeot 404 Berline 1970
13 Jens Jørgensen Opel Rekord P2 Coupe 1962
18 Hanne Heide Chevrolet Corvette Stingray 1969
20 Svend Aage Skov Volvo 142 1973
23 Lars Kirk Morris Mini 1977
24 Eva & Erling steffensen Ford Mercury Cougar 1970
25 Preben Kristensen Ford Mustang 289 1968
27 Anita Høj Madsen VW 1303 LS 1972
28 Jan Lind Mikkelsen Ford Ranchero 1972
29 Per Madsen Volvo 544 1958
30 Birger Høj Madsen Volvo 544 1961
37 Kim Holst Morris Minor Cabriolet 1965
38 Thomas Ingwersen Opel Rekord A 1965
40 Lars Poulsen Volvo 121 1966
41 Kurt Olesen Ford Mustang m. trailer 1968
42 Frederik Nielsen Ford Taunus 12M 1965
48 Bent Larsen Minimarcos MK 4 1975
49 Jens Høstrup NSU Prinz 1000 L 1964
51 Tony Venderby Renault Caravelle 1965
52 Jan K. Laursen BMW 2002 1975
55 Thomas Boye Willys Jeep CJ12A 1946
56 Jan Olesen Chevrolet Corvette Stingray 1970
57 Knud Erik Jørgensen Volvo 210 1968
60 Ole Jensen Chevrolet Pickup 1957
61 Jan Søndergaard Citroên Traction Avant 1952
62 Brian Paetau Ford Mustang 1965
66 Alf Agerholm Pedersen Volvo Duett 210 1966
73 Flemming Badura Ford F100 1954
74 Torben Jensen Ford Taunus 12M Super 1965
77 Claus Heimose Morris Mascot 1977
83 Per B. Damgaard Volvo Amazon 121 1969
84 Stig Løjkner Jeep Wagoneer 1965
85 Martin Hansen Mercedes-Benz 350 SL 1971
89 Kim Søgaard Morris Mascot 1974
91 Karl Kyndesen Volvo Amazon 1966
92 Karl Kyndesen Volvo 444 1953
94 Brian Holst Jensen Fiat 127 1976
95 Svend-Erik Sørensen Chevrolet Cabriolet 1932
96 Frank Meyer Ford Anglia 106 E 1962
103 Kjeld Mikkelsen Morris Mini 1976
104 Mads Sønderdahl Ford Taunus P4 12M Super 1966
105 Kjeld Mikkelsen Fiat 600 1971
107 Jesper Møldrup Ford Mustang 289 1966
108 Benny Sigtenbjerggaard Ford A 1930
110 Søren Christensen VW 1303 1973
111 Anders Damkier Triumph Spitfire 1970
112 Bent Lomholt Mercedes 190 SL 1955
121 Erik Kirk Volvo Amazon 1962
142 Claus & susanne Jørgensen Volvo 142 1967
143 Jan Christiansen Volvo Amazon B20 1970
144 Morten Roballe Sørensen Opel Kadett C 1974
       
 2  Jesper Michael jensen  Heinkel  Tourist DeLuxe  1954
 46 Ib Hansen Krause Simson Schwalbe Duo 1977
 86 Poul Erik Lodahl Madsen Maico Maicoletta 1960
       
 64 Søren Hviid Pedersen Ford Taunus Transit 1964
 26 Roald Poulsen Mercedes Unimog 416 1975
 44 Jesper Wilhelmsen GMC CCKW-353 1944
       
 8 Johannes W. Nielsen Moto Guzzi V7 1969
 14 Erik Vandrup BMW 750m. sidevogn 1970
 15 Margrethe Høj BSA C11 1954
 16 Poul Henning Høj BSA B33 1954
 17 Henrik Heide Moto Guzzi SP 35 1980
 19 Frede Dahl Jensen Nimbus Special 1950
 21 Hans Jensen BSA Rocket 1961
 22 Lone Borgbjerg Jensen BSA M21 1954
 31 Jørgen Virring Jensen Triumph Tiger 110 1957
 32 Knud Madsen Triumph Bonneville 1969
 33 Jonna Mogensen Jensen Honda CX 500 1978
 34 Peter Henriksen Puch 250 SGS 1963
 35 Per Sørensen Suzuki GT 550 1972
 36 Sune Nielsen BMW R51/3 1954
 43 Henning Damgaard Jensen Nimbus C m. sidevogn 1937
 46 Ib Hansen MZ ETZ 250 m. sidevogn 1980
 53 Edward Norzezyk BSA Fladtanker 1927
 65 Mads Knudsen BMW R65 1979
 69 Eigil Nielsen BSA Thunderbolt 1967
 70 Mogens Jensen Suzuki GT 380 1972
 71 Jørgen Bach Zundapp Norma De Luxe 1956
 72 Lykke Henriksen Triumph Speed Twin 1953
 75 Bendt Hansen BMW R45 1978
 81 Erling Høj Honda CM 125 1980
 82 Carsten Pedersen Suzuki GT 550 1975
 88 Knud Søgaard BSA Super Rocket 1960
 93 Hans Jørgensen BSA Golden Flash 1954
 97 Thomas Secher Nimbus Luxus 1935
 136 Palle Jensen Nimbus m. Acap sidevogn 1943
 137 Morten Schram Suzuki GS 850 1979
 138 Ivan Jensen BSA Gold Star 1957
 139 Eilif Timmerman BSA Silver Star 1939
       
 58 Tage Nymark Massey Ferguson 1080 m. 167 Tim vogn 1972
 59 Jens Jørgen Therkelsen BM Volvo Buster 1965
 99 Svend Andersen Ferguson FE35 diesel "Guldfugl" 1956
 125 Uffe Pedersen Massey Ferguson 65 Multi Power 1963
 126 Martin Mikkelsen Ferguson 31 1951
       
 101 Per Pedersen Massey Harris 3,5 hk 1926
 102 Per Pedersen Fairbank 3,5 hk 1929
 117 Henrik Lund Sabb 5 hk glødehovedmotor 1960
       
 45 Inger-Lise Knudsen Honda Amigo 1973
 47 Frits Hartmeyer SCO Vareknallert 1967
 50 Jens Høstrup NSU TT 1961
 54 Jan Pedersen Puch Maxi 1971
 63 Niels Vangsøe Puch R50 1969
 67 Mikkel Vangsøe Puch VZ50 1973
 68 Tage Andersen NSU Quickly 1954
 78 Viggo Olesen Dixi 1 gears m. SCO motor 1956
 79 Poul Erik jensen Diesella 2 gears 1957
 80 Frits Årup Puch Maxi 1980
 98 Bent Larsen Express   1958
 100 Svend Andersen Puch VZ 1974
 106 Viggo Olesen Skylon Fladtanker 1954
 
Hylke Veterantræf & Markedsdag | Oustedvej 3, 8660 Skanderborg  | Tlf.: 31684824 | hylke-veterantraef@hotmail.com