Deltagere 2017

1966
         
 1  Erik Sørensen Morris  Oxford 1957 
 2  Per Sørensen Ford  A 1930
 3  Hans Erik Sørensen Ford Mustang 289 1966
4  Lars Poulsen Volvo Amazon 121 1966
 5  Jytte Olesen Morris Mascot Van 1973
 6  Peter Chr. Trolle Peugeot 404 1,6 Berline 1970
 7  Kim Mathiasen Mazda RX7 1980
 9  Andreas Munk Christensen  VW "Bobbeline" 1303 1973
 11  Knud Erik Jørgensen Volvo 210 1968
 13  Knud Erik Jørgensen Volvo 544 1961
 14  Finn Hauris Mercedes 190 1982
 20  Morten Roballe Sørensen Opel Kadett C 1974
21  Flemming Badura Ford F100 1954
22  Hanne Heide Chevrolet Corvette 1969
 24  Tony Venderby Renault Caravelle Coupe 1965
32  Anita Høj Madsen Chevrolet Caprice 1979
33  Per Madsen Volvo 244 1974
 34  Birger Høj Madsen Volvo 544 1961
 35  Jan K. Laursen BMW 2002 1975
 40  Svend Aage Skov Volvo 142 1973
43  Jan Christensen Volvo 142 1972
 47  Lars Buhl Pedersen Chevrolet Corvette C3 1972
48  Poul Andersen Volvo Amazon 1965
 49  Lennart Zacho VW Beach Buggy 1962
 51  Viggo Jørgensen Ford Taunus 2,0 V6 GT Coupe 1971
 56  Flemming Søndergaard Jensen Triumph TR5 1955
 57  Ole Jensen Chevrolet C 10 Pick Up 1957
60  Villy Christiansen Ford Taunus 17M de luxe 1960
62  Jesper Møldrup Ford Mustang 289 1966
 64  Kurt Olesen Ford Mustang 289 1968
66  Alf Agerholm Pedersen Volvo P 210 F Duett 1966
 67  Vagn Jensen Vauxhall Cresta 3,3 Deluxe 1967
72  Ivan Bloch VW 1302 Cabriolet 1972
73  Hans Ladelund VW T1 bus m. 1967 MKP Midi campingvogn 1956
 78  Kim Willi Christiansen Renault 4 CV 1960
81  Brian Kjærsgaard Buick Skylark 1965
82  Arne Ladefoged Christensen Mercedes Benz 230 CE Coupe 1982
 84 Jens Jørn Lund Austin Vanden Plas Princess 1300 1965
 85  Karl Kyndesen Mercedes 220S 1966
86  Karl Kyndesen Volvo Amazon 1966
88  Kaj Jensen MG Midget 1962
 90  Kim Søgaard Morris Mascot MK3 1974
 91  Kjeld Mikkelsen Fial 600 1971
 92  Kjeld Mikkelsen Morris Mascot 1976
 93  Henning Christensen Austin Healey Sprite 1967
 94  Ole Eriksen Porche 912 1966
 95  Paul Vindelev Mercedes 450 SL 1974
 96  Bodil Timmermann Ford Lincoln 1957
 97  Carsten Tønnesen Opel Manta GTE 1978
 110  Søren Christensen VW 1303 Cabriolet 1973 
         
 15  Frede Dahl Jensen Nimbus Special 1950
 16  Erik Vandrup BMW "Kina" m. sidevogn 1970
 17  Hans Jørn Mathiasen BSA    
 18  Sune Nielsen BMW R51/3 1954
19  Jørgen Virring Jensen BSA A10 1959
 23  Henrik Heide Moto Guzzi V35 1982
25  Bendt Hansen BMW R45 1978
26  Knud Madsen Triumph Bonneville  1970
 27  Orla Møller BSA 500 1932
 28  Hans Jensen BSA A10 Rocket 1961
 29  Lone Borgbjerg Jensen BSA M21 1954
30  Henning Damsgaard Jensen Nimbus C m. sidevogn 1937
38  Hans Jørgensen Triumph CDS 1929
 39  Knud Søgaard BSA Super Rocket 1960
45  Thomas E.K. Hansen DKW GS 750 1977
46  Erhard Nielsen BSA A10 Golden Flash 1953
 52  Anders Mathiesen Honda 125 1950
 53  Anders Schjødt BSA C11 1953
54  Thomas Secher Nimbus Kriger 1938
 55  Palle Jensen Nimbus M. Acap sidevogn 1943
 58  Hanne Hansen Husqvarna Model 28 (Rødmyre) 1951
 61  Eilif Timmerman BSA Silver Star 1939
 65  Mads L. Knudsen BMW R65 1979
 69  Johannes Nielsen Moto Guzzi V7 1969
 70  Margrethe Høj BSA C11 1954
 71  Poul Henning Høj BSA B33 1954
74  Erling Høj Honda CM 125 1980
 75  Ib Knudsen Honda VF750 1982
 76  Erling Jensen BSA A65 Firebird 1970
77  Lars Jensen Honda CBX1000Z Super Sport 1979
 83  Jørgen Bach Zündapp Norma Lux 1956
 98  Søren Fogh Norton 750 1969
 99  Michael Reinsmark BSA A10 Golden Flash 1962
         
 8  Inger-Lise Knudsen Honda Amigo 1973
 10  Frits Hartmeyer SCO Transporter 1967
 12  Lars Bo Nielsen Zundapp C50 1971
 31  Jens Høstrup NSU Quickly TT 1961
36   Ivan Jensen BSA Winged Wheel 1954
41  Hans-Otto Viborg Kreidler Cross 1976
42  Viggo Olesen Puch Dakota 1972
44  Tage Andersen NSU Quickly model N 1954
 63  Patrick Jensen Puch Monza 1982
 79  Ole Clemmensen Skylon Swing 1956
 80  Jens Høstrup NSU Quickly Cavallino 1957
 87  Karl Kyndesen Everton    
 89  Carsten Hansen Puch Maxi-2 1980
 100  Svend Andersen Puch MS Super 1979
         
37  Jens Jørn Therkelsen Massey Ferguson 135 1978
 125  Uffe Pedersen Bukh 452 1964
         
 50  Jesper Michael Jensen Heinkel Tourist 1954
 59  Poul Erik Lodahl Madsen Maico Maicoletta 245 1960
         
       
 68  Ivar Christensen  Mercedes Unimog 421  1968
         
       
         
       
   Else Kronholm    Karina Lang  
   Sofie Jørgensen    Bjarne Meisner  
   Hylke Borgerforening    Lucas Majland  
   Karl Kyndesen    Jonas Germundsson  
Hylke Veterantræf & Markedsdag | Oustedvej 3, 8660 Skanderborg  | Tlf.: 31684824 | hylke-veterantraef@hotmail.com